Descripción

  • Fortinet Transceivers
  • Fortinet Power Cords
  • Fortinet Cable Sets
  • Fortinet Mounting Ear Brackets, Rails and Tray
  • Fortinet Power Adaptors
  • Fortinet Power Supply
  • Fortinet Hard Disk Drives
  • Fortinet Antennas
  • Fortinet FortiVoice Accessories
  • Fortinet FortiADC Accessories
Fortinet Transceivers
1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-LX
Precio de lista: $92.00
Contáctenos para precio
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-GC
Precio de lista: $144.00
Contáctenos para precio
1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-SX
Precio de lista: $44.00
Contáctenos para precio
1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FR-TRAN-SX
Precio de lista: $52.00
Contáctenos para precio
1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FR-TRAN-LX
Precio de lista: $80.00
Contáctenos para precio
1G SFP transceivers, -40/85°C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots
#FR-TRAN-ZX
Precio de lista: $604.00
Contáctenos para precio
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FS-TRAN-SFP+SR
Precio de lista: $100.00
Contáctenos para precio
100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection
#FS-TRAN-FX
Precio de lista: $144.00
Contáctenos para precio
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FS-TRAN-GC
Precio de lista: $156.00
Contáctenos para precio
10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers, 1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with SFP+ Slots
#FS-TRAN-SFP+ER
Precio de lista:$1,860.00
Contáctenos para precio
10Gbase-LRM SFP+ transceivers, 1310nm, 220m(MM 62.5/50um fiber) range for systems with SFP+ Slots
#FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM
Precio de lista:$564.00
Contáctenos para precio
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
Precio de lista: $100.00
Contáctenos para precio
10GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots
#FG-TRAN-XFPSR
Precio de lista: $636.00
Contáctenos para precio
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
Precio de lista: $284.00
Contáctenos para precio
10GE XFP transceiver module, long range for all systems with XFP slots
#FG-TRAN-XFPLR
Precio de lista: $1,400.00
Contáctenos para precio
25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
Precio de lista: $1,050.00
Contáctenos para precio
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
Precio de lista: $4,500.00
Contáctenos para precio
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
#FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
Precio de lista: $748.00
Contáctenos para precio
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
#FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR
Precio de lista: $2,600.00
Contáctenos para precio
40GE QSFP+ Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable with 1m length for all systems with QSFP+ slots.
#FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
Precio de lista: $425.00
Contáctenos para precio
40G QSFP+ Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC conectors, 5m reach
#FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
Precio de lista: $456.00
Contáctenos para precio
10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-ADASFP+
Precio de lista: $320.00
Contáctenos para precio
100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 Slots
#FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4
Contáctenos para precio
100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots
#FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10
Precio de lista: $5,220.00
Contáctenos para precio
100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 1m reach, transceivers not included
#FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+
Precio de lista: $360.00
Contáctenos para precio
100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included
#FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5
Precio de lista: $520.00
Contáctenos para precio
100GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, short range
#FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4
Precio de lista: $3,032.00
Contáctenos para precio
Fortinet Passive Direct Attach Cable
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+1
Precio de lista: $72.50
Contáctenos para precio
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3
Precio de lista: $110.00
Contáctenos para precio
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+5
Precio de lista: $175.00
Contáctenos para precio
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 7 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+7
Precio de lista: $210.00
Contáctenos para precio
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+1
Precio de lista: $135.00
Contáctenos para precio
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3
Precio de lista: $230.00
Contáctenos para precio
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5
Precio de lista: $340.00
Contáctenos para precio
Fortinet Power Cords
Power cord, 15A125V TYPE-B/C15 US UL/CSA L6FT BLACK ROHS-6, for FG-7040E-PS-AC
#SP-FGPCORC15-US
Contáctenos para precio
Power cord, C14 inlet, US for all systems, except FG/FWF-40C, FG/FWF-60C, FG/FWF-60D, FG-70D, FG-80D & FG/FWF-90D
#SP-FGPCOR-US
Contáctenos para precio
Power cord, C6 inlet, US for FG/FWF-40C, FG/FWF-60C, FG/FWF-60D, FG/FWF-60E series, FG-70D, FG-80D, FG80E series & FG/FWF-90D, FG-90/91E
#SP-FG60CPCOR-US
Contáctenos para precio
Fortinet Cable Sets
Console cable, DB9 interface for all systems with DB9 console port
#SP-CABLE-DB9
Contáctenos para precio
Console cable, RJ45 interface for all systems with R45 console port
#SP-CABLE-R45
Contáctenos para precio
Cross over Ethernet cable for all systems
#SP-CABLE-CRS
Contáctenos para precio
Straight through Ethernet cable for all systems
#SP-CABLE-STR
Contáctenos para precio
USB fast failover cable for FBL-400, FLB-1000, FLB-2000 and FLB-3000
#SP-FFOCABLE-FBL
Contáctenos para precio
KVM Cable, DB9, USB and VGA interface for FMR-3000D
#SP-CABLE-KVM1
Contáctenos para precio
Fortinet Mounting Ear Brackets, Rails and Tray
Rack Mount Tray for all FortiGate E series Desktop Models and Backward Compatible with SP-RackTray-01
#SP-RACKTRAY-02
Contáctenos para precio
Wall mount kit with lock to secure cardbus and USB module for FG/FWF 80C Series
#SP-FG-50B-60B-MOUNT
Contáctenos para precio
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 1 RU for FG-100D, FG-140D, FG-100/101E, FG-100EF, FG-200D, FG-240D, FG-94D, FG-200/201E, FortiVoice-300DT/100D8/100DT/180D8/180DT/500DT2, FAD-200F, FAD-300F
#SP-EAR-FG100D
Contáctenos para precio
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 1 RU for FG-600C/-DC, FG-800C/-DC, FG-800D, FG-300/301E, FG-500/501E, FXX-200D, FDD-200B/400B/600B/800B, FML-200E, FAC-200E, FAD-300E, FAZ-200F/300F and FMG-200F
#SP-EAR-FG600C
Contáctenos para precio
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 2 RU for FG-1000C/-DC, FG-98D-POE
#SP-EAR-FG1000C
Contáctenos para precio
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 2 RU for FG-1000D
#SP-EAR-FG1000D
Contáctenos para precio
Rack mount sliding rails for FG-1240B/-DC, FXX-400C

#SP-FG1240B-RAIL

Contáctenos para precio

Rack mount sliding rails for FG-1000C/-DC, FG-1200D, FG-1500D/DC, FG-2000E, FG-2500E, FG-3040B/-DC, FG-3140B/-DC, FG-3240C/-DC, FG-3000D/-DC, FG-3100D/-DC, FG-3200D/-DC, FG-3400/3401E, FG-3600/3601E, FG-3700D/-DC, FG-3700DX, FG-3810D/-DC and FG-3950B/-DC
#SP-FG3040B-RAIL
Contáctenos para precio
Rack mount sliding rails, for rack with threaded mounting holes for FG-3700D/-DC, 3700DX, FG-3810D/-DC and FG-3815D
#SP-FG3700D-RAIL
Contáctenos para precio
Fortinet Power Adaptors
AC power adaptor with US power plug for FG/FWF-20C series, FG/FWF-30D, FS-28C, FAP-24D, FAP-28C, FAP-221C, FAP-223C, FAP-320B, FAP-320C and FAP-321C
#SP-FG20C-PA-US
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor with US power plug for FG-50E, FG-51E, FWF-50E, FWF-51E, FG-30E, FWF-30E
#SP-FG30E-PA-US
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor with US and JP power plug for FG-52E, FG-50E-2R and FG-30E-3G4G
#SP-FG52E-PA-US
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-30D-POE
#SP-FG30D-POE-PDC
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-60D-POE
#SP-FG60D-POE-PDC
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-90D-POE
#SP-FG90D-POE-PDC
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-80C/CM
#SP-FG80-PDC
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor for FG-80D, FML-60D, FWB-100D, FAD-100E, FRC-100D
#SP-FG80D-PDC
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-60E-DSL, FG/FWF-92D, FG 90E and FG 91E
#SP-FG92D-PDC
Contáctenos para precio
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-40C, FG/FWF-60C, FG/FWF-60D, FG/FWF-60E/61E, FG-80/81E, FG-70D, FG/FWF-90D
#SP-FG60C-PDC
Contáctenos para precio
Fortinet Power Supply
DC power supply for FG-3950B-DC
#SP-FG3950B-DC-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-3000D, 3100D, 3200D and 3240C
#SP-FG3000D-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FAZ-1000E and FMG-400E
#SP-FMG400E-PS
Contáctenos para precio
Redundant AC power supply for up to 2 units: FS-124D-POE, FS-224D-FPOE, FS-224E-POE, FS-248D-FPOE, FS-248E-POE, FS-248E-FPOE and 424D-FPOE, 448D-POE, 424D-POE
#FRPS-740-FS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for up to 2 units: FG-140E-POE, FG-200D-POE, FG-240D-POE and FG-280D-POE
#FRPS-740-FG
Contáctenos para precio
External redundant AC power supply
#FRPS-100
Contáctenos para precio
External redundant AC power supply for FG-310B and FG-300C
#SP-FG310B-RPS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-300/301E, FG-400/401E, FG-500/501E, FG-600/601E, FAZ-200F/FAZ-300F/FMG-200F and FAZ-800F/FMG-300F
#SP-FG300E-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-600C, FG-800C, and FG-1000C
#SP-FG600C-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-600C-DC, FG-800C-DC, FG-800D-DC, and FG-1000C-DC
#SP-FG600C-DC-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FAD-700D, FDB-500D, FWN-1000B, FAC-400E, FCH-400E, FML-400E, FAD-400D , FWB-600D, FWC-500D, FVE-3000E, FWLC-500D, and FWM-1000D
#SP-FAD700-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-900D, FG-1000D and FXX-1000D
#SP-FXX1000D-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-1240B, FG-3040B and FG-3140B
#SP-FG1240B-PS
Contáctenos para precio
DC power supply for FG-1500D-DC, FG-3000D-DC, FG-3100D-DC, FG-3200D-DC
#SP-FG1500D-DC-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-2000D and FG-2500D
#SP-FG2000E-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FAZ-3500E
#SP-FAZ3500E-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-3600C
#SP-FG3600C-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-3700D, 3700DX
#SP-FG3700D-PS
Contáctenos para precio
DC power supply for FG-3700D-DC
#SP-FG3700D-DC-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-3400/3401E, FG-3600/3601E, FG-3700D, FG-3700D-NEBS, FG-3700DX, FG-3810D and FG-3815D
#SP-FG3800D-PS
Contáctenos para precio
DC power supply for FG-3700D-DC, FG-3700D-DC-NEBS, FG-3810D-DC
#SP-FG3800D-DC-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-3810A-E4
#SP-FG3810A-PS
Contáctenos para precio
DC power supply for FG-3810A-DC
#SP-FG3810A-DC-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FG-3950B
#SP-FG3950B-PS
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FS-548D-FPOE. Additional POE power capacity.
#FS-PSU-920
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FS-524D-FPOE. Additional POE power capacity.
#FS-PSU-600
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FS-548D and FS-524D. Redundant power supply.
#FS-PSU-150
Contáctenos para precio
AC power supply for FAC-2000E, and FML-2000E

#SP-FML2000E-PS

Contáctenos para precio

Fortinet Hard Disk Drives
1 TB 3.5 » SATA hard drive with tray for FWB-1000B, FSC-1000B
#SP-D1000
Precio de lista: $995.00
Contáctenos para precio
1 TB 3.5in. SATA hard drive with tray for FMG/FAZ/FWB/FDB/FAC/FCH-1000C, FAZ/FML/FDB-2000B, FMG/FML/FWB/FDB/FSC/FCH-300C and FAC-3000B
#SP-D1TC
Precio de lista: $895.00
Contáctenos para precio
2 TB 3.5 » SATA hard drive with tray for FAZ/FCH-1000C (gen2), FAZ/FML-2000B (Gen2), FMG-3000C (Gen2), FAZ/FML/FWB/FDB/FSC/FAC/FCH/FSA-3000D, FAZ-3000E, FMG-4000E
#SP-D2TC
Precio de lista: $1,345.00
Contáctenos para precio
3 TB 3.5” SATA replacement hard drive with tray for FAZ-400E, FAZ-1000E, FAZ-2000E, FAZ-3000E, FAZ-3500F; FMG-300E, FMG-400E, FMG-2000E, FMG-3000F
#SP-D3TC
Precio de lista: $795.00
Contáctenos para precio
2 TB 3.5 » SAS hard drive with tray for FAC/FML-2000E, FAC/FCH/FML/FSA-3000E and FML-3200E
#SP-D2TE
Precio de lista: $895.00
Contáctenos para precio
2 TB 3.5 » SATA hard drive with tray for FMG/FAZ/FML/FWB/FDB/FAC/FCH/FSA-1000D
#SP-D2000
Precio de lista: $695.00
Contáctenos para precio
2 TB 3.5 » SATA hard drive with tray for FAZ-3500E
#SP-D2000A
Precio de lista: $645.00
Contáctenos para precio
960 GB 2.5 » SSD drive with tray for FAZ/FMG-3900E
#SP-D960
Precio de lista: $3,595.00
Contáctenos para precio
Fortinet Antennas
Omnidirectional 360 degree dualband indoor replacement antenna for FWF-80C with RP-SMA connectors. (Single antenna, Black, order 3 for FWF-80C)
#FAN-336R-B
Contáctenos para precio
Omnidirectional 360 degree dualband indoor replacement antenna for FWF-60C, FWF-40C with RP-SMA connectors. (Single antenna, white, order 2 for FWF-60C and FWF-40C)
#FAN-336R-W
Contáctenos para precio
Omnidirectional 360 degree dual-band indoor replacement antenna for FWF-60D and similar products, with RP-SMA connectors (Two antennas per order, white).
#FAN-336R-60D
Contáctenos para precio
Omnidirectional 360 degree dualband indoor replacement antenna for FWF-90D, with RP-SMA connectors (Single antenna, white, order 2 for FWF-90D and FWF-90D-POE).
#FAN-336R-90D
Contáctenos para precio
60 degree 8dB dual-band 4×4 MiMo sector panel antenna
#FAN-664R
Contáctenos para precio

Renta de Accesorios para productos Fortinet

Rentar Equipo



Captcha: captcha

¿Tienes dudas sobre este producto?


 
Los precios y disponibilidad pueden cambiar sin previo aviso. Consulte con nuestro equipo de ventas.
Cerrar menú
Wasapea con un@ Expert@
Wasapea con un@ Expert@
Normalmente respondemos en pocos minutos